Clearance Items

Refine Search

Avaya 700383771 Gigabit Ethernet Card (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Avaya 700383771 Gigabit Ethernet Card (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Network Number of Ports: 1 Environmental Conditio..

$106.80 Ex Tax: $89.00

Cisco Systems AIR-ANT2422DG-R= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems AIR-ANT2422DG-R= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The Cisco Aironet 1250 Antenna is the first enterprise-class access point to support the IEEE 802.11..

$22.80 Ex Tax: $19.00

Cisco Systems CP-6941-WL-K9= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems CP-6941-WL-K9= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

6941 Unified IP Phone is a new and innovative portfolio of endpoints that deliver affordable, busine..

$348.00 Ex Tax: $290.00

Cisco Systems CP-9971-WL-CAM-K9= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems CP-9971-WL-CAM-K9= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The Cisco Unified IP Phone 9971 is an advanced collaborative multimedia endpoint that provides voice..

$1,470.00 Ex Tax: $1,225.00

Cisco Systems GE SFP LC connector LXLH transceiver (GLC-LH-SM) (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems GE SFP LC connector LXLH transceiver (GLC-LH-SM) (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-s..

$1,194.00 Ex Tax: $995.00

Cisco Systems GLC-LH-SMD= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems GLC-LH-SMD= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-s..

$1,194.00 Ex Tax: $995.00

Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems GLC-SX-MMD= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-s..

$600.00 Ex Tax: $500.00

Cisco Systems hwic-4A/S= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems hwic-4A/S= (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The HWIC-4A/S provides four serial async/sync ports using Smart Serial connectors and cabling. Each ..

$1,440.00 Ex Tax: $1,200.00

Cisco Systems PVDM3-64 (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems PVDM3-64 (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The Cisco High-Density Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM3) enables Cisco 2900 and 3..

$3,840.00 Ex Tax: $3,200.00

Cisco Systems WS-C2960S-F24TS-S (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems WS-C2960S-F24TS-S (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco introduces Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF Series Switches, a series of Layer 2 Fast Ethernet switches ..

$942.00 Ex Tax: $785.00

Cisco Systems WS-C3560X-24T-E (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Cisco Systems WS-C3560X-24T-E (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X and 3560-X Series Switches are an enterprise-class lines of stackable and ..

$9,960.00 Ex Tax: $8,300.00

Hewlett-Packard J8997A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Hewlett-Packard J8997A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

  General Information Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer ..

$382.80 Ex Tax: $319.00

Hewlett-Packard J9285B (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Hewlett-Packard J9285B (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

  General Information Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer ..

$442.80 Ex Tax: $369.00

Hewlett-Packard J9579A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Hewlett-Packard J9579A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

  General Information Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard Manufacturer ..

$526.80 Ex Tax: $439.00

Hewlett-Packard J9781A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

Hewlett-Packard J9781A (Product Is Brand New, Factory Sealed)

The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of 12 fully managed Layer 2 edge switches that deliver cost-effec..

$900.00 Ex Tax: $750.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 61 (5 Pages)